<font id="dtnb9"></font>

    <var id="dtnb9"><track id="dtnb9"><font id="dtnb9"></font></track></var>

    <var id="dtnb9"><span id="dtnb9"><dfn id="dtnb9"></dfn></span></var>

        <font id="dtnb9"></font>

          <b id="dtnb9"><sub id="dtnb9"><del id="dtnb9"></del></sub></b>

          <ins id="dtnb9"><em id="dtnb9"></em></ins>
          close[X]
          您的購物車
          型號 數量 單價 小計 貨期
          總價:
          查看購物車 結算

          綜合技術咨詢 Deyan Pan 17612171289 同微信,可掃碼

           021-64149583-816
          deyan.pan@microphotons.com

          華東西北華南 Daisy Lee 18602170419 同微信,可掃碼

           021-64149583-805
          daisy@microphotons.com

          華北西南東北華中 Hongyu Chen 13124873453 同微信,可掃碼

           021-64149583-803
          hongyu.chen@microphotons.com




          Agiltron 1x1,1x2 納秒級超快光開關 1550nm 2W  2021-09-01  

          AgiltronCrystaLatch系列筱曉光子引進的高性價比CrystaLatch 1x1,1x2 CL系列1x1,1x2帶尾纖光開關可以將輸入光通道和被選的輸出光通道連接起來,實現不同光路之間的切換。光路間的切換基于已獲得專 利權的結構設計和電信號驅動來實現。本產品具 有獨特的閉鎖功能,從而保證光路在斷電后仍穩定可靠的運行。全固態設計的CL系列1x1,1x2帶尾纖光開關具有低插入損耗,高消光比和良好的重復性等優點。該產品響應速度快,可以滿足大部分光開關應用領域的需求,實現光路的不間斷、無故障傳輸,對復雜環境如機械震動、沖擊,和溫度沖擊具有優異的適應能力。

          產品型號
          縱向   橫向
          型號 貨號 操作 名稱
          NHSW-11-5-11-1-3-3 A80170033
          1x1納秒級超快光開關   [PDF] 工作波長 1550nm;操作功率 2 W; 響應速度 300ns;插入損耗 0.6 dB;光纖類型 SMF-28;尾纖 1m;FC/APC 價格 : ¥14300.00 庫存:0
          6 周
          復制內容純文本
          產品特點

          ● 無異動部件,使用壽命長

          ● 切換速度超快

          ● 極其穩定的鎖存模式

          ● 低功耗

          ● 一端出纖-易于繞纖

          ● 具有超常的可靠性和穩定性

          技術參數

          1x1,1x2光開關技術指標

          NS系列 1X1光開關/調制器

          最小值

          典型值

          最大值

          單位

          工作波長

          780


          1800


          插入損耗

          1260-1800nm


          0.6

          1.0

          dB

          960-1260nm


          0.8

          1.3

          760-960nm


          1.0

          1.5

          隔離度

          20

          25


          dB

          偏振相關損耗


          0.15

          0.35

          dB

          插入損耗溫度相關性


          0.25

          0.5

          dB

          偏振模式色散


          0.1

          0.3

          ps

          回波損耗

          45

          50


          dB

          響應速度(上升沿,下降沿)



          300

          ns

          重復頻率

          DC

          2k


          Hz

          工作溫度

          -5


          70

          光功率限制


          300

          500

          mW

          儲存溫度

          -40


          85

          封裝尺寸


          57.5x7.35x9.7


          mm


          典型響應速度測量

          gdk1.jpg

          典型帶寬測量

          gdk5.jpg

          光路驅動表

          Optical Path

          TTL Signal

          ON for normal-open or   OFF for normal-dark

          L (< 0.8V)

          OFF for normal-open or ON for normal-dark

          H ( > 3.5V)


          驅動電路板

          Maximum Repetition   Rate

          Part Number (P/N)

          5kHz

          SWDR-11a251111

          100kHz

          SWDR-11a261111

          500kHz

          SWDR-11a291111

          備注: 對于自己設計其驅動電路的客戶,他們負責光學性能。有關更多技術信息,請與我們聯系。

          通用參數

          普通功率版本

          gdk3.jpg

          高功率版本

          gdk4.jpg

          產品應用

          ● 光路切換

          ● 高速保護系統

          ● 系統監控

          ● 測試測量

          ● 光纖傳感系統

          訂購信息

          □□□

          1 1


          Type

          Wavelength [1]

          Configuration

          Fiber Type

          Fiber Length

          Connector [2]

          NSSW=Normal Power

          1x1=11

          1060nm=1

          Normally open /Single Stage= 11

          Normally Opaque/Single Stage=21

           

          Normally open/Dual Stage= 12

          Normally Opaque/Dual Stage=22

          SMF-28=1

          Bare Fiber=1

          0.25m=1

          None=1

          NHSW=2 W


          2000nm = 2

          HI1060=2

          900um Tube=3

          0.5m=2

          FC/PC=2

          NHHW=5W


          1310nm=3

          HI780=3

          Special=0

          1.0 m=3

          FC/APC= 3



          1410nm=4

          PM1550=5


          Special=0

          SC/PC=4



          1550nm=5

          PM980=9



          SC/APC=5



          1625nm=6


          Special=0



          ST/PC=6



          850nm=8





          LC/PC=7



          780nm=7




          Duplex LC=8



          650=E




          LC/APC=9



          550=F




          Special=0



          400=G







          Special=0






          常見問題解答:

          Q: Does NS device drift over time and temperature?

          A: NS devices are based on electro-optical crystal materials that can be influenced to a certain range by the environmental variations. The insertion loss of the device is only affected by the thermal expansion induced miss-alignment. For extended temperature operation, we offer special packaging to -40 -100 0C. The extinction or cross-talk value is affected by many EO material characters, including temperature-dependent birefringence, Vp, temperature gradient, optical power, at resonance points (electronic). However, the devices are designed to meet the minimum extinction/cross- talk stated on the spec sheets. It is important to avoid a temperature gradient along the device length.

          Q: What is the actual applying voltage on the device?

          A: 100 to 400V depending on the version.

          Q: How does the device work?

          A: NS devices are not based on Mach-Zander Interference, rather birefringence crystal’s nature beam displacement, in which the crystal creates two different paths for beams with different polarization orientations.

          Q: What is the limitation for faster operation?

          A: NS devces have been tested to have an optical response of about 300 ps. However, practical implementation limits the response speeds. It is possible to achieve a much faster response when operated at partial extinction value. We also offer resonance devices over 20MHz with low electrical power consumption.










          使用本網站,即表示您同意我們使用cookie.它可以幫助更好地提供會員服務以及短時間內記錄您的瀏覽記錄
          已知曉 了解詳情
          欧美精品在线,欧美精品在线播放,欧美精品在线观看,欧美精品在线观看视频,欧美精品在线看